Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hyphen Technology Co., Ltd.

Radial Hydraulic Motor, Hydraulic Motor, Hydraulic Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Motor for Injection Machinery (HWM16), Char-Lynn /Eaton Motor Replacement New, Hydraulic Motor Wheel Motor Slow Speed High Torque 240cc and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product HYDRAULIC MOTOR Hydraulic Motor for Injection Machinery (HWM16)

Hydraulic Motor for Injection Machinery (HWM16)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HWM16
  • Trademark: Hyphen
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Transport Package: in Carton or Plywoodcase
  • HS Code: 8412291000
Product Description
Hydraulic Motor for Injection Machinery (HWM16)Radial Piston Hydraulic Motor is one kind of low speed high torque radial piston hydraulic motor. It can be widely applied in petroleum industry, chemical industry, mining, shipping, constructing machinery, especially for plastics injection molding machinery, hydraulic winch, all kinds of rotational and the track and wheel travel machinery etc. For example: Crawler tractor, caterpillar excavator etc.
Technical Parameters16-140016-160016-180016-200016-240016-3000
Theoretical Displacement(ml/r)141316481815203522673041
Rated pressure(MPa)202018161616
Max Pressure(MPa)303028252020
Rated Torque(N.M)450052485184516857637326
Unit Theoretical Torque(N.m/MPa)225262288323360483
Max Power(Kw)959595959595
Max Rotation Speed(r/min)300250220200160120
Weight(kg)170170170170170170
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lucy Yang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Lucy Yang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category